Hall of Fame

Hall of Fame

 Jahr  Bielefelder Stadtmeister Vereinsmeister Sieger Bürgerwachen-Open Blitzmeister    
2016 Martin Forchert   Martin Forchert Martin Forchert
2015 Martin Forchert   Martin Forchert Martin Forchert
2014 Martin Forchert   Martin Forchert Martin Forchert
2013 Martin Forchert   Herbert Kruse Martin Forchert
2012 Herbert Kruse --- Martin Forchert Martin Forchert
2011 Martin Forchert Jens Nagel  Uwe Wagenknecht Martin Forchert
2010 Martin Forchert Karsten Ebert Uwe Wagenknecht  Ralf Danielmeier
2009 Martin Forchert Uwe Wagenknecht  Martin Forchert Ralf Danielmeier
2008 Matthias Krallmann   Uwe Wagenknecht   
2007 Guntram Hainke    Guntram Hainke  Guntram Hainke
2006 Martin Forchert, Guntram Hainke   Uwe Wagenknecht  
2005 Martin Forchert    Martin Forchert  
2004 Holger Henrich    Martin Forchert   
2003 Holger Henrich     Norbert Diedam  
2002 Christopher Cohrs  Oliver Schmidt Uwe Grüttemeier  
2001 Christopher Cohrs    Frank Bellers   
2000 Milan Kandic      
1999 Jesse Kraai      
1998 Jesse Kraai      
1997 Josip Gazic      
1996 Reinhard Baumhus      
1995 Marco Otte      
1994 Volker Bünermann      
1993 Reinhard Baumhus      
1992 Reinhard Baumhus      
1991 Carsten Pieper-Emden      
1990 Romuald Tomkin, Reinhard Baumhus      
1989 Jürgen Hoffmann, Dietmar Vinke      
1988 Thomas Siebe      
1987 Peter Pautz
Uwe Wagenknecht    
1986 Peter Pautz Peter Pautz    
1985 Werner Müller Werner Müller    
1984 Werner Müller Werner Müller    
1983   Martin Mertens    
1982 R.-G. Hoffmann Martin Mertens    
1981 Jürgen Cygon Dietmar Vinke    
1980 Werner Matthigack Dietmar Vinke    
1979 Dietmar Vinke Heiko Kunas    
1978 Uwe Schläger Dietmar Vinke    
1977 Dietmar Vinke Reinhard Geisler    
1976 Gunther Stephan Werner Matthigack    
1975 Karl-Heinz Krautkrämer Werner Matthigack    
1974   Jürgen Cygon    
1973 Thomas Bartelboorth Heinz Kömper    
1972 Dietmar Vinke      
1971 Rüdiger Flockert      
1970 Werner Vonderlage      
1969 Rüdiger Flockert      
1968 Hans Illgen      
1967 Hans Illgen      
1966 Werner Vonderlage      
1965 Hans-Georg Lachmann      
1964 Oskar Tempelmeier      
1963 Werner Vonderlage      
1962 Hans Illgen      
1961 Kurt Ernst      
1960 Reinhard Böhle      
1959 Kurt Ernst      
1958 Werner Lindemeyer      
1957 Kurt Ernst      
1956 Werner Fuchs      
1955 Werner Fuchs      
1954        
1953        
1952 Oskar Tempelmeier      
1951 Georg Graf v. Baudissin      
1950 Hans Illgen      
1949 Georg Graf v. Baudissin      
1947 Oskar Tempelmeier      
1946 Oskar Tempelmeier      
1944 Karl Prager      
1943 Franz Haller      
1942 Franz Haller      
1941 Oskar Tempelmeier      
1940 Oskar Tempelmeier      
1939 Hans Weckowiak      
1938 Josef Stoeber      
1937 Adolf Seitz